Login

Bulls
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | T: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Craig Gorman | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #12 vs Racers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Racers
0-0-0, 0pts
2020-11-23
Bulls
0-0-0, 0pts
Team Stats
N/AStreakN/A
0-0-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-0-0
0-0-0Last 10 Games0-0-0
0.00Goals Per Game0.00
0.00Goals Against Per Game0.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
0.00%Penalty Kill Percentage0.00%
Bulls
0-0-0, 0pts
2020-11-24
Blackhawks
0-0-0, 0pts
Team Stats
N/AStreakN/A
0-0-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-0-0
0-0-0Last 10 Games0-0-0
0.00Goals Per Game0.00
0.00Goals Against Per Game0.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
0.00%Penalty Kill Percentage0.00%
Stingers
0-0-0, 0pts
2020-11-26
Bulls
0-0-0, 0pts
Team Stats
N/AStreakN/A
0-0-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-0-0
0-0-0Last 10 Games0-0-0
0.00Goals Per Game0.00
0.00Goals Against Per Game0.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
0.00%Penalty Kill Percentage0.00%
Team Leaders

Team Stats
Goals For
0
0.00 GFG
Shots For
0
0.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
0.0%
Goals Against
0
0.00 GAA
Shots Against
0
0.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
0.0%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
0.0%
Team Info

General ManagerCraig Gorman
CoachJohn Brophy
DivisionCentral
ConferenceStanley Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

NameBrimingham Convention Center
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets10,800


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team1
Contract Limit24 / 24
Prospects0


Finance

Year to Date Revenue0$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses2,130,030$
Current Bank Account5,000,000$
Projected Bank Account2,861,972$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michel Goulet (R)XX100.007145727973797872717479678229409053682
2Paul HendersonX100.006850687171777669697175657564631730670
3Rick Vaive (R)X100.007750667277827972667680628029389053671
4Gavin KirkX100.006137846968609171727870608154567353660
5Keith Crowder (R)X100.007550556877737273637271676829338553650
6Peter MarrinX100.005756747064709269737470607437357553641
7Bob StephensonXX100.005130857268747365677565687548457053640
8Dave GormanX100.006968576568639262647468617027257553620
9Wayne DillonX100.006435807473828265695966516334329733610
10John StewartX100.005954676963687064706866627241417053610
11Tony Cassolato (R)X100.007266567270676267556162746124248053610
12Steve AlleyXX100.006626896665616560576055735548466053600
13Louis Sleigher (R)X100.006545686667706566656759666632328053600
14Rick AdduonoX100.006444706766787867666454515434329733580
15Serge BeaudoinX100.008055726579769468506963826033307553681
16Rob Ramage (R)X100.007765586979777973277462755535429253671
17Craig Hartsburg (R)X100.007650686974786872287259764433378553661
18Brent HughesX100.006962466075737363656757765764611930650
19Dave HansonX100.007569456076747160626454745448456053630
20Jim TurkiewiczX100.005543796866767774337354716637337053630
21Gaston Gingras (R)X100.006735657369706965276944704029288553610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00684968697173766758706367643939744964
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ernie Wakely100.00757766667078697474717371711050700
2Pat Riggin (R)100.00777370757779757776757531358653691
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076756871747972767573745153485270
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Brophy80737385555360CAN442120,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Bob StephensonBullsLW/RW242/1/1954 10:44:55 AMNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No
Brent HughesBullsD356/17/1943 4:00:24 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm85,000$85,000$0$0$No
Craig HartsburgBullsD196/29/1959 9:44:34 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm110,000$110,000$0$0$No
Dave GormanBullsRW234/8/1955 9:11:42 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No
Dave HansonBullsD245/12/1954 10:29:50 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No
Ernie WakelyBullsG3711/27/1940 10:00:24 PMNo160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm110,000$110,000$0$0$No
Gaston GingrasBullsD192/13/1959 10:22:01 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No
Gavin KirkBullsC2612/6/1951 9:37:12 AMNo165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm105,000$105,000$0$0$No
Jim TurkiewiczBullsD234/13/1955 3:49:54 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm80,000$80,000$0$0$No
John StewartBullsC241/2/1954 8:32:17 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm70,000$70,000$0$0$No
Keith CrowderBullsRW191/6/1959 10:18:52 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No
Louis SleigherBullsRW1910/23/1958 4:08:51 AMYes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No
Michel GouletBullsLW/RW184/21/1960 9:40:41 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm100,000$100,000$0$0$No
Pat RigginBullsG195/26/1959 9:56:24 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No
Paul HendersonBullsLW351/28/1943 4:00:24 PMNo181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm95,000$95,000$0$0$No
Peter MarrinBullsC258/8/1953 5:42:14 AMNo160 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm85,000$85,000$0$0$No
Rick AdduonoBullsC231/25/1955 4:00:24 PMNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm80,000$80,000$0$0$No
Rick VaiveBullsRW195/14/1959 9:37:29 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No
Rob RamageBullsD191/11/1959 9:47:39 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No
Serge BeaudoinBullsD2510/30/1952 8:09:40 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No
Steve AlleyBullsLW/RW2412/29/1953 3:40:56 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No
Tony CassolatoBullsRW225/7/1956 5:33:18 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No
Wayne DillonBullsC235/25/1955 4:00:24 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm100,000$100,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2323.65186 Lbs6 ft01.0087,391$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
2,010,000$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michel GouletGavin KirkRick Vaive40122
2Paul HendersonPeter MarrinKeith Crowder30122
3Bob StephensonWayne DillonDave Gorman20122
4Rick AdduonoTony Cassolato10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Serge BeaudoinRob Ramage40122
2Craig HartsburgBrent Hughes30122
3Dave HansonJim Turkiewicz20122
4Gaston GingrasSerge Beaudoin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michel GouletGavin KirkRick Vaive60122
2Paul HendersonPeter MarrinKeith Crowder40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Serge BeaudoinRob Ramage60122
2Craig HartsburgBrent Hughes40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michel GouletRick Vaive60122
2Paul HendersonGavin Kirk40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Serge BeaudoinRob Ramage60122
2Craig HartsburgBrent Hughes40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michel Goulet60122Serge BeaudoinRob Ramage60122
2Rick Vaive40122Craig HartsburgBrent Hughes40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michel GouletRick Vaive60122
2Paul HendersonGavin Kirk40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Serge BeaudoinRob Ramage60122
2Craig HartsburgBrent Hughes40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michel GouletGavin KirkRick VaiveSerge BeaudoinRob Ramage
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michel GouletGavin KirkRick VaiveSerge BeaudoinRob Ramage
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Louis Sleigher, Steve Alley, Bob StephensonLouis Sleigher, Steve AlleyBob Stephenson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dave Hanson, Jim Turkiewicz, Gaston GingrasDave HansonJim Turkiewicz, Gaston Gingras
Penalty Shots
Michel Goulet, Rick Vaive, Paul Henderson, Gavin Kirk, Keith Crowder
Goalie
#1 : Ernie Wakely, #2 : Pat Riggin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
00000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
00000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
00000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
00000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-11-2312Racers-Bulls-
3 - 2020-11-2421Bulls-Blackhawks-
5 - 2020-11-2637Stingers-Bulls-
6 - 2020-11-2750Stingers-Bulls-
8 - 2020-11-2964Bulls-Blackhawks-
10 - 2020-12-0174Red Wings-Bulls-
11 - 2020-12-0285Bulls-Red Wings-
12 - 2020-12-0392Bulls-Blues-
13 - 2020-12-04104Bulls-Blues-
15 - 2020-12-06117Blues-Bulls-
17 - 2020-12-08134Red Wings-Bulls-
19 - 2020-12-10148Bruins-Bulls-
20 - 2020-12-11157Bulls-Racers-
21 - 2020-12-12168Capitals-Bulls-
23 - 2020-12-14179Bulls-Stingers-
25 - 2020-12-16194Canadiens-Bulls-
27 - 2020-12-18206Bulls-Canadiens-
28 - 2020-12-19217Stingers-Bulls-
30 - 2020-12-21228Bulls-Whalers-
31 - 2020-12-22242Racers-Bulls-
33 - 2020-12-24252Bulls-Jets-
34 - 2020-12-25265North Stars-Bulls-
36 - 2020-12-27276Bulls-Oilers-
37 - 2020-12-28287Bulls-Blues-
39 - 2020-12-30298Blues-Bulls-
40 - 2020-12-31313Rangers-Bulls-
41 - 2021-01-01323Bulls-Capitals-
43 - 2021-01-03336Bulls-Rockies-
45 - 2021-01-05348Red Wings-Bulls-
46 - 2021-01-06359Bulls-Canadiens-
48 - 2021-01-08370Flyers-Bulls-
50 - 2021-01-10382Bulls-Flames-
51 - 2021-01-11394Racers-Bulls-
52 - 2021-01-12406Bulls-Maple Leafs-
53 - 2021-01-13419Bulls-Flyers-
54 - 2021-01-14427Nordiques-Bulls-
57 - 2021-01-17444Stingers-Bulls-
59 - 2021-01-19456Bulls-Oilers-
60 - 2021-01-20464Bulls-Penguins-
61 - 2021-01-21474Blackhawks-Bulls-
63 - 2021-01-23490Flames-Bulls-
65 - 2021-01-25503Bulls-Blackhawks-
66 - 2021-01-26514Bulls-Rangers-
68 - 2021-01-28526Jets-Bulls-
69 - 2021-01-29536Oilers-Bulls-
71 - 2021-01-31551Bulls-Blackhawks-
73 - 2021-02-02564Racers-Bulls-
74 - 2021-02-03576Bulls-Islanders-
75 - 2021-02-04587Penguins-Bulls-
77 - 2021-02-06599Bulls-Nordiques-
78 - 2021-02-07608Bulls-Stingers-
79 - 2021-02-08618Maple Leafs-Bulls-
81 - 2021-02-10635Canucks-Bulls-
82 - 2021-02-11642Bulls-Kings-
84 - 2021-02-13655Bulls-Stingers-
86 - 2021-02-15667Blues-Bulls-
89 - 2021-02-18683Blackhawks-Bulls-
91 - 2021-02-20698Canadiens-Bulls-
92 - 2021-02-21709Bulls-Sabres-
93 - 2021-02-22714Bulls-Blues-
94 - 2021-02-23727Bulls-Whalers-
96 - 2021-02-25740Rockies-Bulls-
98 - 2021-02-27753Islanders-Bulls-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
100 - 2021-03-01770Nordiques-Bulls-
101 - 2021-03-02775Bulls-Sabres-
102 - 2021-03-03784Bulls-Maple Leafs-
103 - 2021-03-04797Bulls-Racers-
105 - 2021-03-06812Red Wings-Bulls-
107 - 2021-03-08823Bulls-Racers-
109 - 2021-03-10835Bruins-Bulls-
110 - 2021-03-11850Whalers-Bulls-
112 - 2021-03-13865Kings-Bulls-
113 - 2021-03-14868Bulls-Canucks-
115 - 2021-03-16889Bulls-Bruins-
116 - 2021-03-17894Bulls-North Stars-
117 - 2021-03-18904Blackhawks-Bulls-
118 - 2021-03-19915Bulls-Red Wings-
121 - 2021-03-22930Sabres-Bulls-
122 - 2021-03-23940Bulls-Red Wings-
124 - 2021-03-25955Sabres-Bulls-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price1185320
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
40 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 2,010,000$ 1,925,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 126 16,905$ 2,130,030$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
2,138,028$ 5,000,000$ 2,861,972$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Michel Goulet (R)AGE:18PO:90OV:68
Paul HendersonAGE:35PO:17OV:67
Bob StephensonAGE:24PO:70OV:64
Steve AlleyAGE:24PO:60OV:60
Gavin KirkAGE:26PO:73OV:66
Peter MarrinAGE:25PO:75OV:64
Wayne DillonAGE:23PO:97OV:61
John StewartAGE:24PO:70OV:61
Rick AdduonoAGE:23PO:97OV:58
Michel Goulet (R)AGE:18PO:90OV:68
Rick Vaive (R)AGE:19PO:90OV:67
Keith Crowder (R)AGE:19PO:85OV:65
Bob StephensonAGE:24PO:70OV:64
Dave GormanAGE:23PO:75OV:62
Tony Cassolato (R)AGE:22PO:80OV:61
Louis Sleigher (R)AGE:19PO:80OV:60
Steve AlleyAGE:24PO:60OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Serge BeaudoinAGE:25PO:75OV:68
Rob Ramage (R)AGE:19PO:92OV:67
Craig Hartsburg (R)AGE:19PO:85OV:66
Brent HughesAGE:35PO:19OV:65
Jim TurkiewiczAGE:23PO:70OV:63
Dave HansonAGE:24PO:60OV:63
Gaston Gingras (R)AGE:19PO:85OV:61
Greg Tebbutt (R)AGE:21PO:70OV:56
Ernie WakelyAGE:37PO:10OV:70
Pat Riggin (R)AGE:19PO:86OV:69

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
1979BIR BIR BIR BIR
1980BIR BIR BIR BIR
1981BIR BIR BIR BIR
1982BIR BIR BIR BIR
1983BIR BIR BIR BIR




News Database File Not Found. Please create one from the STHS.




[7/29/2020 9:28:13 PM] - John Stewart was added to Bulls.
[7/29/2020 9:13:05 PM] - John Stewart was released.
[7/29/2020 9:13:05 PM] - Bulls paid $0 to release John Stewart.
[11/15/2018 10:09:29 AM] - General Manager Change : Bulls hired general manager Craig Gorman
[3/15/2017 6:49:40 PM] - Dave Hanson was added to Bulls.
[1/25/2017 12:27:20 PM] - Wayne Wood was released by Bulls
[9/1/2016 2:30:17 PM] - Dave Hanson was released.
[9/1/2016 2:30:17 PM] - Bulls paid $0 to release Dave Hanson.
[5/26/2016 2:18:59 PM] - Bulls hired John Brophy for $120,000 for 2 year(s).
[4/7/2016 10:15:49 AM] - Louis Sleigher was added to Bulls.
[4/7/2016 10:00:59 AM] - Greg Tebbutt was added to Bulls.
[4/7/2016 10:00:43 AM] - Jim Turkiewicz was added to Bulls.
[4/7/2016 10:00:25 AM] - Steve Alley was added to Bulls.
[4/6/2016 4:52:15 PM] - Dave Hanson was added to Bulls.
[4/6/2016 4:51:57 PM] - Bob Stephenson was added to Bulls.
[4/6/2016 4:25:35 PM] - Keith Crowder was added to Bulls.
[4/6/2016 4:25:16 PM] - Gaston Gingras was added to Bulls.
[4/6/2016 4:00:02 PM] - Pat Riggin was added to Bulls.
[4/6/2016 3:51:36 PM] - Rob Ramage was added to Bulls.
[4/6/2016 3:51:33 PM] - Rick Vaive was added to Bulls.
[4/6/2016 3:51:19 PM] - Michel Goulet was added to Bulls.
[4/6/2016 3:51:08 PM] - Craig Hartsburg was added to Bulls.
[4/4/2016 12:28:26 PM] - Tony Cassolato was added to Bulls.
[4/4/2016 12:26:57 PM] - Rick Adduono was added to Bulls.
[3/5/2016 7:59:27 PM] - Wayne Wood was added to Bulls.
[3/5/2016 7:59:14 PM] - Ernie Wakely was added to Bulls.
[3/5/2016 7:59:04 PM] - Gavin Kirk was added to Bulls.
[3/5/2016 7:58:50 PM] - Brent Hughes was added to Bulls.
[3/5/2016 7:58:20 PM] - Peter Marrin was added to Bulls.
[3/5/2016 7:58:05 PM] - Serge Beaudoin was added to Bulls.
[3/5/2016 7:56:50 PM] - Dave Gorman was added to Bulls.
[3/5/2016 7:55:54 PM] - Wayne Dillon was added to Bulls.
[3/5/2016 7:55:44 PM] - John Stewart was added to Bulls.
[3/5/2016 7:55:33 PM] - Paul Henderson was added to Bulls.



[4/6/2021 11:38:52 AM] $3,000,000 was added to Bulls bank account.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT