Blackhawks

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | T: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : | Morale : 30 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #8 vs Blues
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jim HarrisonX100.008863756783626568717067806387883050690
2Ivan BoldirevX100.005541737871787884807672627248436030680
3Cliff KorollX100.007355646873828271747776667657523933680
4Stan MikitaX100.00755173666278787375767360737074130670
5J-Bob KellyX100.007059656872777771666667676757523933650
6Tim Higgins (R)XX100.006958557071737168716765716634329053630
7JP BordeleauXX100.005339766669757559656667756751465533630
8Darcy RotaX100.007157577665747463656770537038349033620
9Ted BulleyXX100.007046637373747468667359466238367553610
10Kirk BowmanXX100.005951897064697861566360646346446153610
11Grant Mulvey (R)X100.007457607168696964646463666332319833610
12Alain DaigleX100.005146847163828259505358745836339633600
13Bobby OrrX100.007046778874705596979785828551655430750
14Doug Wilson (R)X100.007263687472848274257570746836349053671
15Keith MagnusonX100.008463596474767661636641814154494730660
16Bob MurrayX100.006044727768858572717166736636339630660
17Phil RussellX100.008675376278848463656946734642377530650
18John MarksX100.007652725675797968636452765254494830650
19Reg Kerr (R)X100.006337626369727162246855646437359553600
20Doug HicksX100.006949716868636364615851685136339633600
21Dave LoganX100.006538687272737351194354665436339733590
22Bob HoffmeyerX100.007065416771626254255946694634329733580
23Mike O'Connell (R)X100.006361666663656963456759644526277553580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00695366707074746759686268624543703864
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tony Esposito100.00898672747988909089828764611930790
2Mike Veisor100.00716875627269696873737040358233640
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080777468767980798178795248513272
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bob Pulford76817370588196CAN393100,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alain DaigleBlackhawksRW248/24/1954 10:00:24 AMNo181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No75,000$
Bob HoffmeyerBlackhawksD237/27/1955 4:00:24 PMNo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No
Bob MurrayBlackhawksD2311/26/1954 10:00:24 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No85,000$95,000$105,000$
Bobby OrrBlackhawksD303/20/1948 10:00:24 PMNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm250,000$250,000$0$0$No
Cliff KorollBlackhawksRW3210/1/1946 10:00:24 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm80,000$80,000$0$0$No90,000$
Darcy RotaBlackhawksLW252/16/1953 4:00:24 AMNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No75,000$
Dave LoganBlackhawksD247/2/1954 10:00:24 AMNo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No80,000$
Doug HicksBlackhawksD235/28/1955 10:00:24 AMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm80,000$80,000$0$0$No
Doug WilsonBlackhawksD217/5/1957 11:12:03 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No90,000$90,000$90,000$
Grant MulveyBlackhawksRW229/17/1956 10:00:24 PMYes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No90,000$90,000$90,000$
Ivan BoldirevBlackhawksC298/15/1949 4:00:24 AMNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No
J-Bob KellyBlackhawksLW326/6/1946 10:00:24 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm70,000$70,000$0$0$No
JP BordeleauBlackhawksC/RW296/13/1949 10:00:24 PMNo176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm80,000$80,000$0$0$No80,000$
Jim HarrisonBlackhawksC317/19/1947 4:00:24 PMNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm100,000$100,000$0$0$No
John MarksBlackhawksD303/22/1948 4:00:24 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No90,000$100,000$100,000$
Keith MagnusonBlackhawksD314/27/1947 4:00:24 PMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm95,000$95,000$0$0$No
Kirk BowmanBlackhawksLW/RW269/30/1952 1:12:17 PMNo178 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Mike O'ConnellBlackhawksD2211/25/1955 3:43:28 PMYes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No75,000$80,000$
Mike VeisorBlackhawksG268/25/1952 10:00:24 PMNo158 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No75,000$80,000$
Phil RussellBlackhawksD267/21/1952 4:00:24 PMNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No90,000$95,000$95,000$
Reg KerrBlackhawksD2010/16/1957 11:36:47 AMYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm80,000$80,000$0$0$No85,000$85,000$85,000$
Stan MikitaBlackhawksRW385/20/1940 10:00:24 PMNo169 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm120,000$120,000$0$0$No120,000$
Ted BulleyBlackhawksLW/RW233/25/1955 10:48:19 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm80,000$80,000$0$0$No80,000$80,000$80,000$
Tim HigginsBlackhawksLW/RW202/7/1958 11:50:37 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm75,000$75,000$0$0$No85,000$95,000$105,000$
Tony EspositoBlackhawksG354/23/1943 4:00:24 PMNo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm90,000$90,000$0$0$No100,000$110,000$120,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2526.60186 Lbs6 ft02.4487,600$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
2,190,000$1,465,000$1,000,000$870,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim HarrisonCliff Koroll40122
2Stan Mikita30122
3Darcy RotaTed Bulley20122
4Jim HarrisonGrant Mulvey10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bobby OrrDoug Wilson40122
2Bob Murray30122
3John MarksPhil Russell20122
4Doug Hicks10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim HarrisonCliff Koroll60122
2Stan Mikita40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bobby OrrDoug Wilson60122
2Bob Murray40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim HarrisonCliff Koroll60122
2Stan Mikita40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bobby OrrDoug Wilson60122
2Bob Murray40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim Harrison60122Bobby OrrDoug Wilson60122
2Cliff Koroll40122Bob Murray40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim HarrisonCliff Koroll60122
2Stan Mikita40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bobby OrrDoug Wilson60122
2Bob Murray40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jim HarrisonCliff KorollBobby OrrDoug Wilson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jim HarrisonCliff KorollBobby OrrDoug Wilson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alain Daigle, , Darcy RotaAlain Daigle, Darcy Rota
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, John Marks, Phil RussellJohn Marks, Phil Russell
Penalty Shots
Jim Harrison, Cliff Koroll, , Stan Mikita,
Goalie
#1 : Tony Esposito, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
00000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
00000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
00000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
00000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-11-228Blackhawks-Blues-
2 - 2020-11-2311Blackhawks-Stingers-
3 - 2020-11-2421Bulls-Blackhawks-
5 - 2020-11-2641Blackhawks-Racers-
6 - 2020-11-2747Red Wings-Blackhawks-
8 - 2020-11-2964Bulls-Blackhawks-
10 - 2020-12-0179Blues-Blackhawks-
12 - 2020-12-0394Blackhawks-Racers-
13 - 2020-12-04103Stingers-Blackhawks-
15 - 2020-12-06119Blackhawks-Red Wings-
17 - 2020-12-08130Sabres-Blackhawks-
19 - 2020-12-10145Racers-Blackhawks-
20 - 2020-12-11159Blackhawks-Red Wings-
21 - 2020-12-12166Blackhawks-Nordiques-
22 - 2020-12-13173Red Wings-Blackhawks-
24 - 2020-12-15189Blackhawks-Blues-
26 - 2020-12-17198Blackhawks-Bruins-
27 - 2020-12-18204Flyers-Blackhawks-
29 - 2020-12-20224Penguins-Blackhawks-
30 - 2020-12-21236Blackhawks-Canucks-
31 - 2020-12-22244Sabres-Blackhawks-
34 - 2020-12-25261Blackhawks-Stingers-
35 - 2020-12-26271Blues-Blackhawks-
37 - 2020-12-28285Blackhawks-Capitals-
38 - 2020-12-29295Bruins-Blackhawks-
39 - 2020-12-30304Blackhawks-Maple Leafs-
40 - 2020-12-31312Blackhawks-Blues-
42 - 2021-01-02329Rockies-Blackhawks-
44 - 2021-01-04341Canadiens-Blackhawks-
46 - 2021-01-06358Blackhawks-North Stars-
48 - 2021-01-08368Blues-Blackhawks-
49 - 2021-01-09380Blackhawks-Red Wings-
50 - 2021-01-10387Blackhawks-Penguins-
51 - 2021-01-11398Nordiques-Blackhawks-
53 - 2021-01-13415Kings-Blackhawks-
55 - 2021-01-15431Blackhawks-Jets-
57 - 2021-01-17442Red Wings-Blackhawks-
58 - 2021-01-18452Blackhawks-Flames-
60 - 2021-01-20463Red Wings-Blackhawks-
61 - 2021-01-21474Blackhawks-Bulls-
62 - 2021-01-22485Blackhawks-Sabres-
64 - 2021-01-24495Blackhawks-Bruins-
65 - 2021-01-25503Bulls-Blackhawks-
67 - 2021-01-27516Stingers-Blackhawks-
69 - 2021-01-29532Blackhawks-Nordiques-
70 - 2021-01-30541Blackhawks-Blues-
71 - 2021-01-31551Bulls-Blackhawks-
73 - 2021-02-02565Stingers-Blackhawks-
75 - 2021-02-04578Blackhawks-Rangers-
76 - 2021-02-05590Nordiques-Blackhawks-
78 - 2021-02-07603Blackhawks-Flyers-
79 - 2021-02-08617Blackhawks-Kings-
80 - 2021-02-09624Jets-Blackhawks-
82 - 2021-02-11641North Stars-Blackhawks-
84 - 2021-02-13653Whalers-Blackhawks-
86 - 2021-02-15668Blackhawks-Rockies-
87 - 2021-02-16677Sabres-Blackhawks-
89 - 2021-02-18683Blackhawks-Bulls-
90 - 2021-02-19692Blackhawks-Stingers-
92 - 2021-02-21710Racers-Blackhawks-
94 - 2021-02-23726Blackhawks-Racers-
96 - 2021-02-25738Rangers-Blackhawks-
97 - 2021-02-26747Blackhawks-Canadiens-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
99 - 2021-02-28759Blackhawks-Maple Leafs-
100 - 2021-03-01767Canucks-Blackhawks-
102 - 2021-03-03787Oilers-Blackhawks-
103 - 2021-03-04795Blackhawks-Islanders-
104 - 2021-03-05805Blackhawks-Canadiens-
106 - 2021-03-07816Islanders-Blackhawks-
107 - 2021-03-08825Blackhawks-Stingers-
109 - 2021-03-10839Whalers-Blackhawks-
111 - 2021-03-12855Racers-Blackhawks-
113 - 2021-03-14869Islanders-Blackhawks-
114 - 2021-03-15876Blackhawks-Oilers-
116 - 2021-03-17897Capitals-Blackhawks-
117 - 2021-03-18904Blackhawks-Bulls-
119 - 2021-03-20919Blackhawks-Racers-
120 - 2021-03-21920Blackhawks-Whalers-
121 - 2021-03-22935Flames-Blackhawks-
125 - 2021-03-26957Maple Leafs-Blackhawks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity30003000431760001000
Ticket Price1275320
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 0 - 0.00%0$0$17317100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 2,190,000$ 2,162,084$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 126 18,175$ 2,290,050$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
2,290,050$ 2,000,000$ -290,050$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
J-Bob KellyAGE:32PO:39OV:65
*Tim HigginsAGE:20PO:90OV:63
Darcy RotaAGE:25PO:90OV:62
Ted BulleyAGE:23PO:75OV:61
Kirk BowmanAGE:26PO:61OV:61
Jim HarrisonAGE:31PO:30OV:69
Ivan BoldirevAGE:29PO:60OV:68
JP BordeleauAGE:29PO:55OV:63
Cliff KorollAGE:32PO:39OV:68
Stan MikitaAGE:38PO:1OV:67
*Tim HigginsAGE:20PO:90OV:63
JP BordeleauAGE:29PO:55OV:63
*Grant MulveyAGE:22PO:98OV:61
Ted BulleyAGE:23PO:75OV:61
Kirk BowmanAGE:26PO:61OV:61
Alain DaigleAGE:24PO:96OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Bobby OrrAGE:30PO:54OV:75
*Doug WilsonAGE:21PO:90OV:67
Bob MurrayAGE:23PO:96OV:66
Keith MagnusonAGE:31PO:47OV:66
Phil RussellAGE:26PO:75OV:65
John MarksAGE:30PO:48OV:65
Doug HicksAGE:23PO:96OV:60
*Reg KerrAGE:20PO:95OV:60
Dave LoganAGE:24PO:97OV:59
Bob HoffmeyerAGE:23PO:97OV:58
*Mike O'ConnellAGE:22PO:75OV:58
Tony EspositoAGE:35PO:19OV:79
Mike VeisorAGE:26PO:82OV:64

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4
1979Chc Chc Chc Chc
1980Chc Chc Chc Chc
1981Chc Chc Chc Chc
1982Chc Chc Chc Chc
1983Chc Chc Chc Chc






[3/14/2017 6:04:18 PM] - Tim Higgins was added to Blackhawks.
[3/14/2017 5:44:39 PM] - Reg Kerr was added to Blackhawks.
[3/14/2017 5:28:49 PM] - Doug Wilson was added to Blackhawks.
[3/14/2017 4:53:14 PM] - Ted Bulley was added to Blackhawks.
[5/26/2016 2:12:54 PM] - Blackhawks hired Bob Pulford for $100,000 for 3 year(s).
[5/26/2016 2:12:53 PM] - Blackhawks fired Billy Reay.
[4/4/2016 8:28:48 PM] - Alain Daigle was added to Blackhawks.
[4/4/2016 8:28:25 PM] - Mike O'Connell was added to Blackhawks.
[4/4/2016 8:27:33 PM] - JP Bordeleau was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:13:55 PM] - Kirk Bowman was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:13:36 PM] - Tony Esposito was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:13:25 PM] - Mike Veisor was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:12:51 PM] - Bob Hoffmeyer was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:12:38 PM] - Bobby Orr was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:12:11 PM] - Keith Magnuson was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:11:52 PM] - J-Bob Kelly was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:11:40 PM] - Jim Harrison was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:11:27 PM] - Doug Hicks was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:11:14 PM] - Dave Logan was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:11:02 PM] - Darcy Rota was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:10:47 PM] - Phil Russell was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:10:35 PM] - Cliff Koroll was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:10:22 PM] - Grant Mulvey was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:10:02 PM] - John Marks was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:09:13 PM] - Bob Murray was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:09:02 PM] - Stan Mikita was added to Blackhawks.
[3/4/2016 10:08:21 PM] - Ivan Boldirev was added to Blackhawks.






No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT